Suena a San Diego: 11 de Enero

    processing...

    BOLETÍN DE NOTICIAS

    Suena a San Diego: 11 de Enero
    Tim Pyles
    The Dragons

    Suena a San Diego: 11 de Enero:

    • The Dragons, Drip Tank, Shake Before Us @ Casbah (concierto agotado)
    • Wild Child, Stefan Hillesheim & The Power of Love @ Belly Up
    • The Undercover Dream Lovers, Boyo, Creature Canyon @ Soda Bar
    • Chasms, O/X @ Whistle Stop
    • Nights Like Thieves, Avenue Army, Dream Haze @ Ken Club
    • Roode, Ignant Benches, the Rinds, Street Surfers, Wizaerd, Creme @ SOMA
    • Carl Verheyen & Friends @ Museum of Making Music 
    • REO Speedwagon, Sir, Please @ Harrah's SoCal Resort 
    • Hammered Satin, Razor Nights, Naked Walrus @ Bar Pink
    • Coup d'etat @ Panama 66
    • Dirtwire, Boostive @ Music Box
    • Fullypatched @ Backdrop
    • Tony! Toni! Toné! @ Sycuan Casino (concierto agotado)
    • Dieselboy, DJ Ronnie, Adia Break, Systemic @ Brick By Brick
    • AJ Froman, Tv Broken 3rd Eye Open @ Winston's
    • Louis Valenzuela @ Seven Grand 
    • Lucas Hoge @ Moonshine Beach 
    • Matte Gray @ Moonshine Flats 
    • The Deltaz @ De Oro Mine Co
    • Bonneville 7 @ Rosie O'Grady's
    • The Visiters @ The Rabbit Hole
    • Emo Night Brooklyn @ House of Blues
    • Michael Head "Moneymen" @ Crossroads, House of Blues
    • Rock en Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
    • BrokenBeat SD @ Space
    • Joe Wood & the Lonely Ones @ Pour House (5-8:30 p.m.)
    • Rebel Star, The Shantyannes @ Pour House (9 p.m.)
    • Tabasco Katz@ Bancroft Bar
    • Calisamba, Cajuina, DJ Novinho @ 710 Beach Club
    • Janice, Nathan & Tony @ Martini's Above Fourth
    • DJs Adam Salter y Ayla Simone @ The Office 
    • The Siers Brothers @ Tio Leo's
    • Los Buitres de Culiacan Sinaloa, Clave Secreta @ La Luz Ultra Lounge
    • Backwater Blues @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
    • Viva Santana @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
    • Left of Everest @ Navajo Live (9 p.m.)
    • Alice Insane @ Navajo Live (11 p.m.)
    • Shoreline Mafia @ Bassmnt 
    • Maximono @ Bang Bang
    • Konflikt, Mojo @ Parq
    • Warehouse Takeover w/ ESTA (Soulection) @ Spin
    • DJ Beatnick @ Fluxx
    • Goodtimes @ Henry's Pub
    • Jan Ozlanski, Filoso, Big Hugs @ Kava Lounge
    • Club Musae @ Boar Cross'n