Suena a San Diego: 12 de julio

    processing...

    BOLETÍN DE NOTICIAS

    Suena a San Diego: 12 de julio
    John Hancock
    The Silent Comedy

    Suena a San Diego: 12 de julio:

    • The Silent Comedy, Dead Feather Moon, the Liquorsmiths, the Heavy Guilt @ Casbah
    • Howard Jones, Men Without Hats, All Hail the Silence @ Humphrey's Concerts By the Bay
    • Cold Showers, Second Still, Vacant Stares @ Whistle Stop
    • Davila 666, Chango Rey & His Broken Heart Beat, Creepseed @ Soda Bar
    • Abbey Road, Jumping Jack Flash @ Belly Up
    • Ward Davis, Pearl @ The Observatory
    • The Ratty Show @ Bar Pink
    • Quinteto Aleatorio @ Panama 66
    • Phutureprimitive, Dela Moon @ Music Box
    • The Lonesome Lowdowns, Ypsitucky @ Black Cat Bar
    • Los Caminantes @ Sycuan Casino 
    • Slater @ Che Cafe
    • Angel City Blue Grass Boys @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado
    • Tori Roze & the Hot Mess, Ginger Cowgirl, Chloe Lou & the Liddell’s @ Winston's
    • Chris Shrader @ Moonshine Beach 
    • The Matte Gray Band @ Moonshine Flats 
    • Colors of Monochrome @ De Oro Mine Co
    • Curtis Taylor & His Quartet @ Dizzy's
    • DJ Barry Harris @ The Merrow (9 p.m.)
    • Carolina Ross @ Voodoo Room, House of Blues
    • Chugboat, DJ Omz @ The Holding Company
    • Bettman & Halpin @ California Center for the Arts, Escondido
    • Creature & the Woods, Shane Hall, Whitney Shay @ Tin Roof 
    • Rock En Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
    • Chunky Hustle Brass Band @ Seven Grand
    • The Mockery @ Park & Rec
    • Throw, Se Vende, Them Cuts @ Tower Bar
    • Reverie Noise @ Rosie O'Grady's
    • The Loons, Hollywood Sinners, Salt Lick @ Pour House
    • Joe Wood & the Lonely Ones @ Pour House (5 p.m.)
    • DJ Linny @ The Merrow (12 p.m.)
    • Clementine, Subspecies @ Bancroft Bar
    • A Perfect Tool, Township Rebellion @ 710 Beach Club
    • Stellita Porter & the Corvelles @ Martini's Above Fourth
    • Rock Whiskey @ Wildwood Crossing
    • DJs Adam Salter y Ayla Simone @ The Office 
    • Imagery Machine @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
    • Resinators, Skyler Lutes @ Mr. Peabody's
    • Brutha Eli, Aria Labaria, K.I.R.B., BigBrother Bruise, Quiet Watcher, Slique , XLMkillz, Adrian Waltuo, TheMystics, Petter, Wokstarbands , Bloodstone, Street Preacher, Trench Coat Mafia, Dee, ThirdMan & Jaaygod, Jay Toke$, YRB, Dre Rushmore @ Queen Bee's
    • Masterbeat, Eddie Martinez @ Spin
    • DJ Kidwonder @ U-31
    • The Siers Brothers @ Tio Leo's
    • Jimi Nelson Band @ Renegade
    • Hardly Human, Midnight Black, Just In Case @ Himmelberg's
    • Funk's Most Wanted @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
    • Evan Diamond & the Library @ Navajo Live (8:30 p.m.)
    • Nathan Raney Band @ Navajo Live (11 p.m.)
    • DJs Mister Hek y Siene @ El Dorado
    • Steve Darko, John Summit, Shuski @ Bang Bang
    • Deorro @ Omnia
    • Beats By Che @ Fluxx
    • DynamiQ @ Parq 
    • Mitch Dodge, Ofier, Hokum, Astronaut Ghost @ Kava Lounge