Suena a San Diego: 13 de Septiembre

    processing...

    BOLETÍN DE NOTICIAS

    Suena a San Diego: 13 de Septiembre
    Maren Morris

    Suena a San Diego: 13 de Septiembre:

    • Kaaboo Del Mar: Kings of Leon, Maren Morris, Snoop Dogg y Wu-Tang Clan, REO Speedwagon, the Cult, Boyz II Men, Silversun Pickups, Little Steven & the Disciples of Soul, Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness, Plain White T's, Vintage Trouble, Grizfolk, J Human, Tori Kelly @ Del Mar Fairgrounds
    • Rebecca Jade and the Cold Fact, Jake Najor & the Moment Of Truth, Euphoria Brass Band @ Casbah
    • Secret Fun Club, Blood Ponies, D.Wrex, Helixhand @ Soda Bar
    • Millencolin, Mest, Twilight Creeps @ Belly Up (concierto agotado)
    • Paulina Rubio @ Concerts in the Park, Viejas Casino
    • Phora @ House of Blues
    • Adrian Belew, Saul Zonana @ Music Box
    • Small Town Murder @ Observatory North Park (concierto agotado)
    • Cat Scan, Susan, Therapy @ Whistle Stop
    • The Night Howls, Farnsworth, the Royers @ Pour House (9 p.m.)
    • Chris Hillman y Herb Pedersen @ Museum of Making Music
    • OhCult, Doc Hammer, the Forest Grove, Modern Love, Missing Limbs @ Tower Bar
    • Countess Luann @ The Magnolia 
    • SoundVault @ Mr. Peabody's
    • The Natives, Batlords, Hocus, DiVad @ Ken Club
    • Atomic 99, Strawberry Army, Rend, Regrets of August, Ten Til Dawn, the Fazes @ SOMA
    • DJ Ratty @ Bar Pink
    • The Walter Brothers @ Panama 66
    • The Knuckleheads @ Belly Up
    • Orgasmattron, Low & Be Told @ Black Cat Bar
    • BrokenBeat SD @ Space
    • Jerry G & the Inlanders @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado (5-8 p.m.)
    • Hot Buttered Rum, Ryan Bloom @ Winston's
    • Martin McDaniel @ Moonshine Beach 
    • Georgia Chrome @ Moonshine Flats 
    • Jack McCain Band @ De Oro Mine Co
    • The Great Pumpkin, A Nightmare on '80s Street @ The Holding Company
    • Strings Of Thought @ California Center for the Arts, Escondido
    • Rock en Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
    • The Moneymen @ Crossroads, House of Blues
    • Chunky Hustle Brass Band @ Seven Grand 
    • Fusebox @ Rosie O'Grady's
    • Joe Wood & the Lonely Ones @ Pour House (5 p.m.)
    • Black Hesher, J Andrew, Freak Show, Lia Marie Johnson, Big Mic, the Yucks @ The Merrow
    • Little Evil, Blush, Laugh Track @ Bancroft Bar
    • Gilbert Castellanos @ Plaza Bar, Westgate Hotel 
    • Anesthesia, Rage Again @ 710 Beach Club
    • Cedrice & the Mojo Sessions @ Martini's Above Fourth
    • The Tighten Ups @ Wildwood Crossing
    • DJs Adam Salter y Ayla Simone @ The Office 
    • Ian Patrick Cler Trio @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
    • Yung Cyrus, JA Youngwealth, Yce Ethan @ Queen Bee's 
    • Daikaiju, Dethsurf, Space Force @ Til-Two Club
    • The Siers Brothers @ Tio Leo's
    • WDGAF, Systematic Abuse, Vertigoat, War Fever @ Salty Frog
    • Jimi Nelson Band @ Renegade
    • Funk’s Most Wanted @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
    • Sue Palmer @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
    • Nemesis @ Navajo Live 
    • Pop Vinyl, DJ Miss Dust @ V Lounge, Viejas Casino
    • The Heat, DJ Miss Dust @ Lobby Bar, Viejas Casino
    • DJ Mister Hek @ El Dorado
    • Matrixxman, Ron Like Hell, Bouquet.Soundsystem @ Spin
    • Worakls @ Bang Bang
    • DJ Kaos @ Parq
    • Borgeous @ Omnia
    • DJ Brees @ Fluxx