Suena a San Diego: 19 de Octubre

    processing...

    BOLETÍN DE NOTICIAS

    Suena a San Diego: 19 de Octubre
    Rosemary Bystrak
    The Silent Comedy

    Suena a San Diego: 19 de Octubre:

    • The Silent Comedy, Creature Canyon, Stray Monroe @ Casbah (concierto agotado)
    • Maggie Rogers, Mallrat @ Observatory North Park (concierto agotado)
    • Metalachi, Madly @ Belly Up
    • Devon Welsh, T. Gowdy @ Soda Bar
    • Zombie Barbie, Motorbabe, Dinosaur Ghost, the Pictographs @ Ken Club
    • Teenage Goo Goo Muck, DJs Gary Shuffler y Javi Nunez @ Bar Pink
    • Wingtips, Provoker @ Whistle Stop
    • Twin Guns, Hiroshima Mockingbirds, Thee Allergic Reaction @ Black Cat Bar
    • Portamento, Shameface, Blu Nites, Group Photos, No Kings, Jaws, Beldum @ SOMA
    • The Lemon Twigs, Jungle Green @ Music Box
    • At the Gates, Wolves in the Throne Room, Thrown Into Exile @ House of Blues
    • Kornél Fekete-Kovács returns @ Dizzy's
    • Abolishment of Flesh, Begat the Nephilim, Mutilated By Zombies  @ Space
    • (Hed) P.E., 1001, The Flood, Van Brando, J.andrew @ Brick By Brick
    • Kaminanda Live Band, DJ Alchemic @ Winston's
    • The Frets, Aviator Stash, BlackSky Nectar @ 710 Beach Club
    • Montague Street @ Templar's Hall (Old Poway Park)
    • Jesse Labelle @ Moonshine Beach 
    • Redwood Black @ Moonshine Flats 
    • The Naked I @ De Oro Mine Co
    • Tori Roze & the Hot Mess @ The Rabbit Hole
    • Burlap the Sac @ City Pub
    • Hellmarch @ Til-Two Club
    • Salem's Bend, Stone Deaf, Mean Heat @ Tower Bar 
    • Blue Frog Band @ Crossroads, House of Blues
    • Slow Hollows, Temporex @ Che Café 
    • Rock En Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
    • Custard Pie @ Pour House (10 p.m.)
    • California Rangers @ Pour House (5 p.m.)
    • Lost Dakota, Dead End Drive-in, the Midnight Block, Lineup Rookie, The Waste Aways @ Bancroft Bar
    • Janice & Nathan @ Martini's Above Fourth
    • DJ Monsieur Turbeau @ The Office (6 p.m.)
    • Kid Wonder @ U-31
    • Blue Largo @ Tio Leo's
    • Wildside @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
    • Mercedes Moore @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
    • Santana Pa Ti, the Finns @ Navajo Live  
    • DJ Artistic @ El Dorado
    • Touch Sensitive @ Bang Bang
    • LTJ Bukem, Garva, Ghost M.D., Rebellion, EVLO, Mayeski, NIX, MC Ridda, Subliminal @ Spin
    • Cash Cash @ Omnia
    • Beatnick @ FLluxx
    • Goodtimes @ Henry's Pub