Suena a San Diego: 8 de Noviembre

    processing...

    BOLETÍN DE NOTICIAS

    Suena a San Diego: 8 de Noviembre
    The Color Forty Nine

    Suena a San Diego: 8 de Noviembre

    • Skeggs, Le Shiv @ Casbah (concierto agotado)
    • Lyrics Born, Elephants in the Room @ Soda Bar
    • The Pine Mountain Logs @ Belly Up (concierto agotado)
    • Two Door Cinema Club, Peach Pit @ Observatory North Park (concierto agotado)
    • The Color Forty Nine, Dani Bell @ Panama 66
    • Tiny Moving Parts, Fredo Disco, Standards @ Quartyard
    • Tim Flannery, the Jefferson Jay Band, Trails & Rails @ La Jolla Athenaeum
    • The Cardiac Kidz, Social Spit, Paloma Loca @ Ken Club
    • Chulita Vinyl Club y La Fam @ Whistle Stop
    • Imagery Machine, North By North, Scary Pierre @ 710 Beach Club
    • California Guitar Trio @ Museum of Making Music 
    • We Are Yr Friends @ Blonde
    • BrokenBeat SD @ Space
    • Sabrina Claudio, Gallant @ Soma
    • DJ Camilla Robina y DJ Nastea @ Bar Pink
    • Hilltop Hoods, Adrian Eagle @ Music Box
    • The Professors, Roger!, Javier Escovedo & the City Lights @ Black Cat Bar
    • Sarah Jeurs @ Moniker Warehouse (7 p.m.)
    • Adult Crash, Dying For It, All Beat Up, Frontside, Headcount @ The Che Cafe
    • The Clean Cut Hippies, Gypsy Sally @ Lestat's
    • Clinton Davis @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado
    • OB Hip-Hop Social #80@ Winston's
    • Whiskey, Cash and Roses @ Moonshine Beach 
    • Martin McDaniel @ Moonshine Flats 
    • Josh Rosenblum Band @ De Oro Mine Co
    • Vinnie Caruana, the Thieves About @ Voodoo Room, House of Blues
    • Snow tha Product @ House of Blues
    • Chunky Hustle Brass Band @ Seven Grand 
    • KLNM, Lea Love & Nico @ The Holding Company
    • Paul Lopez Percussionist @ Border X Brewing
    • Drivin' the Bus @ Mr. Peabody's
    • Great Electric Quest, War Cloud, Stonecutters @ Pour House  
    • John January y Linda Berry @ Fast Times
    • Broken Record, River Gods @ Tower Bar 
    • Gilbert Castellanos @ Plaza Bar, Westgate Hotel 
    • The Janice Edwards Trio @ Martini's Above Fourth
    • Rock Whiskey @ Wildwood Crossing
    • Good Vibes @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
    • Ypsitucky, the Liquorsmiths, the Lonesome Lowdowns @ Til-Two Club
    • DJ Monsieur Turbeau @ The Office (6 p.m.)
    • DJ Kid Wonder @ U-31
    • The Siers Brothers @ Tio Leo's
    • Oak Palace, Herigloom, Jamie Lee-Dines, Dani the Changeling @ Salty Frog
    • Linda Rae & Breakheart Pass @ Renegade
    • Wildside @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
    • Mercedes Moore @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
    • Get Groovin' @ Navajo Live 
    • Platinum Vibe, DJ Miss Dust @ V Lounge, Viejas Casino
    • Finesse, DJ Miss Dust @ Lobby Ba+r, Viejas Casino
    • Pete Tong @ Bang Bang
    • Whethan @ Spin
    • Audien @ Omnia
    • A-Wall @ Fluxx