Suena a San Diego: 8 de febrero

    processing...

    BOLETÍN DE NOTICIAS

    Suena a San Diego: 8 de febrero
    Steve Gunn

    Suena a San Diego: 8 de febrero:

    • Los Dareyes de la Sierra, El as de la sierra, Agustin Cardoso y sus Capos de Mexico @ El Gran Patron Night Club
    • Steve Gunn, Meg Baird & Mary Lattimore @ Casbah
    • Rock en Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
    • Atmosphere, Dem Atlas, the Lioness, DJ Keezy @ Observatory North park (concierto agotado)
    • Groundation, Ginger Roots and the Protectors @ Belly Up
    • Tijuana Panthers, Matt Lamkin, Blacks Beach Boys @ Soda Bar
    • Via Satellite, Hexa, Nicely @ Whistle Stop
    • Witches & Wizards, Birthwaters, Tome, Headdress, D Wrex, Brushed @ Ken Club
    • BrokenBeat SD @ Space
    • John Reynolds Quintet @ Dizzy's
    • Dream Burglar, Sixes, Havnauts @ Bar Pink
    • The Mad Hat Hucksters @ Panama 66
    • Katchafire, Jordan T, Swells @ Music Box
    • The Widows, Beehive & the Barracudas @ Black Cat Bar
    • Rip Carson @ Seven Grand
    • Anthony Gomes @ Sunshine Brooks Theatre
    • Brothers Gow @ Winston's
    • A Perfect Tool, Township Rebellion @ 710 Beach Club
    • Martin McDaniel @ Moonshine Beach 
    • John Gurney @ Moonshine Flats 
    • Hello Existence, Will Caleb Band, Andrew Barrack @ Lestat's
    • Grmln, Balms, Yujin 13 @ Che Cafe
    • Frankie T. & the Triple B. @ De Oro Mine Co
    • Mistique Element of Soul @ Wildwood Crossing
    • Badfish, Roots of Creation, Fayuca, Band of Gringos, DJ Green T @ House of Blues
    • Jerry "Hot Rod" DeMink @ Crossroads, House of Blues
    • The Loons, Los Sweepers, Babydoll Warriors @ Pour House (9 p.m.)
    • Roman Watchdogs, Midnight Block, Delma, Late for Life @ Tower Bar
    • Kick Stomp Ensemble @ Rosie O'Grady's
    • Joe Wood & the Lonely Ones @ Pour House (5 p.m.) 
    • King Whisker, the Rightovers, Polux @ The Merrow
    • United Defiance, 08 Orchestra @ Bancroft Bar
    • Janice, Nathan & Tony @ Martini's Above Fourth
    • DJs Adam Salter y Ayla Simone @ The Office 
    • Clear Soul Forces, Noveliss @ Til-Two Club
    • Destructo, Flava D @ Spin
    • DJ Freeman @ U-31
    • The Siers Brothers @ Tio Leo's
    • Sue Palmer @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
    • Funk’s Most Wanted @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
    • Up the Irons,  Madman @ Navajo Live 
    • Bhad Bhabie @ Bassmnt 
    • Ash Foster: Noch de Microfono Abierto @ El Dorado
    • Quiz, Soulja Boy @ Parq
    • Dynamiq @ Fluxx
    • Goodtimes @ Henry's Pub
    • Club Musae @ Boar Cross'n