Suena a San Diego: 9 de marzo

    processing...

    BOLETÍN DE NOTICIAS

    Choque de invictos en Cosmos Arena
    Facebook
    Thunderpussy

    Suena a San Diego: 9 de marzo:

    • Thunderpussy, The Andrew McKeag Band, Mittens @ Casbah
    • Mt. Joy, Hawai @ Soda Bar
    • Dead Man's Party, Manganista, DJ Richie @ Belly Up
    • In the Spirit of Wes, Louis Valenzuela Sextet @ Dizzy's
    • Bad Vibes, Creature & the Woods, Tino Drima, Le Ra Artist Eyegato, VoodooEye, Sophia Guymer @ Whistle Stop
    • Palm, the Spirit of the Beehive, Rob Crow (acoustic) @ Space
    • The Heavy Guilt, AJ Froman @ Winston's
    • The Mammals @ AMSD at Sweetwater High
    • Cindy Lee Berryhill, Cici Artimisia @ Templar's Hall (Old Poway Park)
    • The MandoShanks, Guns of Eden @ City Pub (4977 El Cajon Blvd.)
    • Cars & Trains, Curtra, PVC, Kemtrell, Adder, DJ Willy Guttz @ Tower Bar
    • Stephen Rey & the Crew D'Etat Brass Band @ Bar Pink (8 p.m.)
    • DJ's Heather and Claire @ Bar Pink (10 p.m.)
    • Trio Gadjo @ Panama 66
    • Julia Vari @ San Diego Museum of Art (8:30 p.m.)
    • Talib Kweli, Niko Is, DJ Spintelect @ Music Box
    • Clay Colton Band @ Belly Up (5 p.m.)
    • The Heart Beat Trail, Rhinoceros III, Dreams Made Flesh @ Black Cat Bar
    • American Nightmare, Tørso, Fireburn, Spiritual Cramp @ Brick By Brick
    • Scottie Chandler, Julian Jaime @ Lestat's
    • Tritones @ The Loft, UCSD
    • Easy Wind Live @ Lafayette Hotel (7 p.m.)
    • Whiskey, Cash, and Roses @ Moonshine Flats 
    • The Oneders @ De Oro Mine Co
    • Iced Earth, Fozzy, Sanctuary, Santa Cruz @ House of Blues
    • Bria Skonberg @ California Center for the Arts, Escondido
    • The Amalgamated @ Pour House (9 p.m.)
    • Joe Wood & the Lonely Ones @ Pour House (5 p.m.)  
    • Jerrry "Hot Rod" DeMink @ Crossroads, House of Blues
    • Pasion Latina @ The Merrow
    • Max Fite, Dead Country Gentlemen, Sluka, Ganjawatch @ Bancroft Bar
    • Manic Fanatic, Thirty House Premiere @ 710 Beach Club
    • Janice & Nathan @ Martini's Above Fourth
    • Deterioration, Girth, Concilio Cadaverico, Hong Kong F--- You @ Til-Two Club
    • Monsieur Turbeau @ The Office (6 p.m.)
    • DJ Freeman @ U-31
    • The Seirs Brothers @ Tio Leo's
    • Funk’s Most Wanted @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
    • Y3K @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
    • Bam Bam @ Navajo Live (8:45 p.m.)
    • Nathan Rainey @ Navajo Live (11 p.m.)
    • Nipsey Hustle @ Parq
    • DJs Mister Hek & LoveSiene @ El Dorado
    • Deejay Al @ Fluxx
    • Dieselboy, Foreign Concept, Gerra & Stone @ Spin
    • Goodtimes @ Henry's Pub
    • Red Sonya @ Kava Lounge
    • Club Musae @ Boar Cross'n