Suena a San Diego: 22 de Noviembre

ben-harper_opt

Suena a San Diego: 22 de Noviembre:

  • Wonderfront: Ben Harper & the Innocent Criminals, Michael Franti & Spearhead, Pepper @ Uncle Ed's Damn Good Vodka Stage, Embarcadero North
  • Wonderfront: X Ambassadors, Parquet Courts, Bad Suns @ C3Bank  Stage, Embarcadero North
  • Wonderfront: Miguel, Lil Baby, STS9, Cofresi @ Stella Artois Stage, Seaport Village
  • Wonderfront: Amine, Earthgang, Duckworth @ KUSI Stage, Seaport Village
  • Wonderfront: Don Omar, CNCO, Greg Santos, Ximena Sarinana, Greg Santos @ Univision & Estrella Jalisco Stage, Hilton Bayfront Park
  • Wonderfront: Los Crecidos, Banda Tierra Brava, Seis en Linea @ SDG&E Stage, Ruocco Park
  • Wonderfront: Alice Merton, Schizophonics, Preservation Hall Jazz Band @ Belly Up/Casbah/Music Box Stage, Broadway Pier
  • Wonderfront Activation: Aaron Wolf, Finn McCool, Band of Gringos, The Slashes, Twin Ritual @ Marietta Boat
  • Wonderfront Activation: Giolia & Assia @ Club Dub, Broadway Pier
  • Wonderfront Activation: San Diego Latin Jazz Collective @ Headquarters Stage, Seaport Village
  • Wonderfront Activation: Rivest Dunlap @ American Comedy Co Stage, California Spirit
  • Wonderfront Activation: XP @ Yacht Rooftop, California Princess
  • Vetiver, Credit Electric, Ditches @ Soda Bar
  • Emo Nite @ Casbah
  • Cautious Clay, Remi Wolf @ House of Blues
  • Whitey Morgan, Alex Williams @ The Observatory
  • Cherry Poppin' Daddies, Dark Alley Dogs, Shake Before Us @ Belly Up
  • Ace Frehley, Like It, Taz Taylor, Brett Ellis Band @ Ramona Mainstage
  • Bad Bunny @ Pechanga Arena
  • Ingonoir, Spooky Cigarette, DJs Camila Robina, Edna Lugo @ Whistle Stop
  • Julia Sage & the Bad Hombres @ Bar Pink (7 p.m.)
  • Hylas, Justin Campbell, DNK, Kevin Anderson @ Blonde
  • Shwayze @ The Holding Company
  • New Skeletal Faces @ Space
  • Russian Girlfriends, Doc Hammer, the Dodges @ Tower Bar 
  • Euphoria Brass Band @ Seven Grand
  • Great White, Slaughter @ Sycuan Casino
  • The Licks, Psychic Barber, Lacker, Okay, Whatever,  Leon Canoe @ Queen Bee's
  • Spacebones @ De Oro Mine Co
  • Oliver Francis, SmrtDeath, Marco XO @ Voodoo Room, House of Blues
  • Larry June @ SOMA Sidestage
  • DJ Saul Q @ Bar Pink (9 p.m.)
  • Mara Kaye Blues @ Panama 66
  • The Expendables, Kaleo of Pepper, Divina @ Music Box
  • The Funk Junkies @ Belly Up (5 p.m.)
  • Drecat, Calid the Dreamer @ Black Cat Bar
  • DiVad @ WidowMade, Minus 1, Bitter Kiddos, Papach @ Brick By Brick
  • Lindsay Beaver @ Thunderbird Analog Recording Studio
  • Tasmic, Mike Hood, the Flaxtones @ Lestat's
  • The Baja Bugs @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado
  • Pink Talking Fish @ Winston's
  • Brodie Stewart @ Moonshine Beach 
  • Canaan Cox @ Moonshine Flats 
  • Jimmy Lewis @ The Rabbit Hole
  • Rock En Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
  • Jet West @ Park & Rec
  • Bonneville 7 @ Pour House  
  • Gyrate @ The Merrow
  • Joey Harris & the Mentals @ Fast Times
  • Gilbert Castellanos @ Plaza Bar, Westgate Hotel 
  • Dubbest, Policulture, Twisted Relatives @ 710 Beach Club
  • The Janice Edwards Trio @ Martini's Above Fourth
  • Street Heart @ Wildwood Crossing
  • DJs Adam Salter & Ayla Simone @ The Office 
  • Totally 80s Band @ Mr. Peabody's
  • Side of Beans @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
  • All Weather, Them Cuts, All Beat Up, Matt Caskitt & the Breaks @ Til-Two Club
  • DJ Freeman @ U-31
  • The Bastard Sons of Johnny Cash @ Tio Leo's
  • Barbwire @ Renegade
  • Wildside @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
  • Sue Palmer @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
  • Riston Diggs, Mike Holmes, Getaway 95, Lucie Lampe @ Navajo Live 
  • Ram Jam Fridays @ Manhattan Bar
  • Pop Vinyl, DJ Ms. Mo @ V Lounge, Viejas Casino
  • Cassie B, DJ Ms. Mo @ Lobby Bar, Viejas Casino
  • DJs Charlie Rock y KidRiz @ El Dorado
  • Shades, Eprom @ Bang Bang
  • The Blaze @ Spin
  • Niiko x Swae @ Omnia
  • DJ Brees @ Fluxx
  • Matth, Dolen, Dylan Andrew, & Mr. Smith @ Kava Lounge
  • Club Musae @ Boar Cross'n
Contáctanos