Suena a San Diego: 28 de junio

123IMG_8181

Suena a San Diego: 28 de junio:

  • The Schizophonics, Hammered Satin, Mittens, Alvino & the Dwells, Velvet Tinmine DJ's Don Bolles y Noah Wallace @ Casbah
  • Little Hurricane @ Coors Light Rock On Stage, San Diego County Fair
  • The Bones of J.R. Jones, Stephen El Rey @ Soda Bar
  • Banda Reyna Del Rio @ California Center for the Arts, Escondido
  • Rock en Espanol with Zenith @ Border X Brewing
  • J Dean @ Rank & File, Sycuan Casino (4-8 p.m.)
  • Kimba Light @ Rank & File, Sycuan Casino (9 p.m.)
  • Big Bad Voodoo Daddy, Tom Cusimano @ Humphrey's Concerts By the Bay
  • Burritos, Fluid Foundation, Sensi Trails @ Belly Up
  • Ramblin' Jack Elliott @ AMSD Concerts 
  • Boan, All Your Sisters, Panther Modern @ Whistle Stop
  • Air Supply @ Corona Grandstand Stage, San Diego County Fair
  • Electronic Fridays @ Ballast Point Paddock Stage
  • New Crimes, the Gay Agenda, Artowar, Escorts @ Ken Club
  • The Matt Smith Neu Jazz Trio, Peter Sprague @ Dizzy's
  • Natural Disaster, Alternate Era, Jehlad & Friends, Street Surfers, Demi Daygo, Kay $ @ SOMA
  • Nat Diego 2019 @ Bread & Salt
  • DJ Dunekat y RT @ Bar Pink
  • Cardinal Moon @ Panama 66
  • Spider, Strychnine 99, Homeless Sexuals @ Pure Platinum
  • Ascended Dead Destroys SD @ Space
  • Death Eyes, Buildings, Grids @ Tower Bar
  • Yachtley Crew, Journeymen, Paging the '90s @ Music Box
  • UltraSound @ Belly Up (5 p.m.)
  • Rosa's Cantina & Friends @ Black Cat Bar
  • Subspecies, Bluenotes, the Abstracts @ Lestat's
  • The Stand Back Blues Band @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado
  • Shakedown String Band @ Winston's
  • Canaan Cox @ Moonshine Beach 
  • Chris Shrader @ Moonshine Flats 
  • Blueprint National, Triton Eye @ De Oro Mine Co
  • Althea Rene y Selina Albright @ Hornblower Cruise
  • Led Zepagain@ House of Blues
  • The Moneymen Band @ Crossroads, House of Blues
  • Euphoria Brass Band @ Seven Grand
  • Israel Maldonado @ Rosie O'Grady's
  • Dark Alley Dogs, Se Vende @ Pour House  
  • Bumpasonic @ Pour House (5 p.m.)
  • Paradise Drive, Lunar Garden, Bitter Kiddos, Benzin @ Bancroft Bar
  • Fistfights With Wolves, Belladon, Blazing Jane @ 710 Beach Club
  • Janice, Nathan & Tony @ Martini's Above Fourth
  • Urban Gypsys @ Wildwood Crossing
  • DJs Adam Salter y Ayla Simone @ The Office 
  • Thee Swank Bastards @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
  • DJ Monsieur Turbeau @ The Office (6 p.m.)
  • DJ Kidwonder@ U-31
  • Laurie Morvan Band @ Tio Leo's
  • Nuclear Tourism, Turtle Click, Art Disposal, Heavy Petting Zoo @ Salty Frog
  • Wildheart @ Renegade
  • Pinkeye, Coral Bells @ Himmelberg's
  • Full Strength Funk @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
  • Roni Lee @ Navajo Live
  • The Groove, DJ Ms Mo @ V Lounge, Viejas Casino
  • DJs Charlie Rock y KidRiz @ El Dorado
  • Cash Cash @ Omnia
  • DJ Vision @ Fluxx
  • DJ Direct @ Parq
  • YokoO, Lonely Boy @ Spin
  • Tchami y Matroda @ Hard Rock Hotel
Contáctanos