Suena a San Diego: 6 de Septiembre

61193659

Suena a San Diego: 6 de Septiembre:

  • Band of Skulls, Demob Happy @ Belly Up
  • B-Side Players @ Liberty Station
  • Aesthetic Perfection, Empathy Test, Amelia Arsenic, Relic @ Casbah
  • Jerry Paper, Mamalarky @ Soda Bar
  • Maluma @ Pechanga Arena
  • The Amandas @ Whistle Stop
  • Lil Tracy @ SOMA
  • DJs Artistic, Cros1, Johaz @ Bar Pink ($5 after 11 p.m.)
  • Mochilero Allstars @ Panama 66
  • Grateful Shred @ Music Box
  • Mike Pope, Roger Molina, Jason Meyers, Reverend Stephan Sams, Sylvia Grape @ Black Cat Bar
  • Tomorrow Can Wait, Smarter Than Robots, Something Contagious, Getaway 95, Static on the Stereo, Home is West, Grey Illusion @ Brick By Brick
  • The Fictitious Dishes, Opoetik & Evolve, Sloat Dixon, Them Cuts & Resident Djs Sesh, Mr Henshaw, Unite & El DJ De TJ @ Tower Bar
  • Rituals @ Space
  • Sonodaᴸᴬ, Miles Bandit, Glympse @ Che Cafe
  • Chris Del Priore @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado
  • Boostive, Arnny Paulmer & the Caddies, the Lavender Fields @ Winston's
  • Power of Love @ Seven Grand
  • Seth Cook @ Moonshine Beach 
  • Jerry Jacobs @ Moonshine Flats 
  • The Tale @ De Oro Mine Co
  • Oso Oso, the Sidekicks, Future Teens @ Voodoo Room, House of Blues
  • Ying Yang Twins @ The Holding Company
  • The Redwoods Revue @ California Center for the Arts, Escondido
  • Rock en Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
  • Pocket Size Buddha @ Rosie O'Grady's
  • Nightbloom @ Indian Joe Brewing
  • Zamman @ Pour House (9 p.m.)
  • Bonneville 7 @ Pour House (5 p.m.)
  • Polux, Wicked Echoes, Mario Esteban & the Blessed Hellhounds, Machine Politik @ The Merrow
  • Gilbert Castellanos @ Plaza Bar, Westgate Hotel 
  • Project Out of Bounds, Melapelus, Skanks Roots Project @ 710 Beach Club
  • Janice Edwards Trio @ Martini's Above Fourth
  • 5150 Rangers @ Wildwood Crossing
  • DJs Beatnick & Ayla Simone @ The Office 
  • Taryn Donath Duo @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
  • Violent Traditions, 21 Gun Salute, Pissed Regardless, Dead on the Wire @ Til-Two Club
  • DJ Monsieur Turbeau @ The Office (6 p.m.)
  • Full Strength Funk Band @ Tio Leo's
  • BJ Jezbera & the Bad Mother Folkers, the Tones @ Salty Frog
  • Linda Rae & Breakheart Pass @ Renegade
  • Osiria, Yujin, Til I Fall, LostDakota @ Himmelberg's
  • Platinum Vibe @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
  • Michele Lundeen @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
  • Anthem, American Idiots @ Navajo Live 
  • David Ellefson’s Basstory @ Ramona Mainstage
  • En Stereo Total @ Manhattan Bar
  • Grand Sonic Theory, DJ Moniq @ V Lounge, Viejas Casino
  • Finesse, DJ Moniq @ Lobby Bar, Viejas Casino
  • Kike Mayor, Camelia, Lauta Peck, Dylan Payne @ Spin
  • Dante @ Parq
  • ALbeats @ Fluxx
  • Club Musae @ Boar Cross'n
Contáctanos