Suena a San Diego: 7 de junio

sebadoh

Suena a San Diego: 7 de junio:

  • Sebadoh, Flower @ Casbah
  • Mac Sabbath, Playboy Manbaby, Fiends @ Soda Bar
  • TTNG, the Kraken Quartet, Standards @ The Irenic
  • Mykal Rose y Sly & Robbie, Reggae Angels, New Leaf @ Belly Up
  • Inner Wave, Eyedress, Jean Dawson @ Observatory North Park
  • Fawns of Love, Slowness, Steilacoom, Battery Point, DJ Jon Blaj @ Whistle Stop
  • Jeff Durham @ Corona Grandstand Stage, San Diego County Fair
  • Easy Wind Band @ Coors Light Rock On Stage, San Diego County Fair
  • Electronic Fridays @ Paddock Stage, San Diego County Fair
  • Satan's Pilgrims @ Ken Club
  • Jenny Scheinman & Allison Miller Parlour Game Quartet @ La Jolla Athenaeum
  • DJ Artistic, Cros1, Johaz @ Bar Pink
  • Victor Baker Quartet @ Panama 66
  • Random Rab, Bluetech @ Music Box
  • Fresh Veggies Experiment, Nicey Nice World @ Black Cat Bar
  • New Reveille @ Liberty Station First Fridays
  • Tommy Ragen @ Lestat's
  • The Big Lewinsky @ Park & Rec
  • Night Bloom @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado
  • Synrgy, Sensi Trials, Louis and Clark; DJs Carlos Culture y Non Profit @ Winston's
  • Georgia Chrome @ Moonshine Beach 
  • Young Guns @ Moonshine Flats 
  • The Naked I @ De Oro Mine Co
  • Vini Vici @ House of Blues
  • Christian Taylor Band @ The Rabbit Hole
  • Sam Riggs, Kolby Cooper @  Voodoo Room, House of Blues
  • Streetlight Cadence @ California Center for the Arts, Escondido
  • Rock en Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
  • Kenny Beaumont's Good Vibes Band @ Seven Grand 
  • En Stereo Total @ Manhattan Bar
  • Broadway Boogie @ Queen Bee's
  • Kaus & Emphasize, Delma, the Midnight Block, Cruz Control @ Tower Bar 
  • Never Come Down, Gold Crush, Subsurfer @ Rosie O'Grady's
  • Bonneville 7 @ Pour House  
  • Fused, Warpath, Latex, Grenade, K Prouty @ The Merrow
  • The Waste Aways, 9 Volt Murder, Fallen Monuments, RAAG @ Bancroft Bar
  • Headphone, the Brewhahas @ 710 Beach Club
  • Stellita Porter & the Corvelles @ Martinis Above Fourth
  • Blasting Idiots @ Wildwood Crossing
  • Dave Gleason Trio @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
  • DJ Freeman @ U-31
  • Bump City Brass @ Tio Leo's
  • Jamie-Lee Dimes, Heirgloom, Jesse Valadez, Dragon Dragon @ Salty Frog
  • Rosedale @ Himmelberg's
  • Fabulous Ultratones @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
  • Wildside @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
  • The Whole Ssha-Bang @ Navajo Live 
  • Hillsong United @ Viejas Arena, SDSU
  • Finesse @ V Lounge, Viejas Casino
  • DjJ Moniq @ Lobby Bar, Viejas Casino
  • DJs JuniFlo, Profiel, Adam Salter @ El Dorado
  • Cosmos Midnight, Pluko @ Bang Bang
  • Party Favor @ Omnia
  • DJ Dan, DivaDanielle, Dylan Andrew, Erik Nelson @ Spin
  • DJ Hollywood @ Parq 
  • Red Sonya @ Lair Nightclub
  • Lost Garden @ Kava Lounge
Contáctanos