Suena a San Diego: 8 de Noviembre

Watch_Phil_Beaumont_Paint_a_Scene_With_the_Color_Forty_Nine.jpg

Suena a San Diego: 8 de Noviembre

  • Skeggs, Le Shiv @ Casbah (concierto agotado)
  • Lyrics Born, Elephants in the Room @ Soda Bar
  • The Pine Mountain Logs @ Belly Up (concierto agotado)
  • Two Door Cinema Club, Peach Pit @ Observatory North Park (concierto agotado)
  • The Color Forty Nine, Dani Bell @ Panama 66
  • Tiny Moving Parts, Fredo Disco, Standards @ Quartyard
  • Tim Flannery, the Jefferson Jay Band, Trails & Rails @ La Jolla Athenaeum
  • The Cardiac Kidz, Social Spit, Paloma Loca @ Ken Club
  • Chulita Vinyl Club y La Fam @ Whistle Stop
  • Imagery Machine, North By North, Scary Pierre @ 710 Beach Club
  • California Guitar Trio @ Museum of Making Music 
  • We Are Yr Friends @ Blonde
  • BrokenBeat SD @ Space
  • Sabrina Claudio, Gallant @ Soma
  • DJ Camilla Robina y DJ Nastea @ Bar Pink
  • Hilltop Hoods, Adrian Eagle @ Music Box
  • The Professors, Roger!, Javier Escovedo & the City Lights @ Black Cat Bar
  • Sarah Jeurs @ Moniker Warehouse (7 p.m.)
  • Adult Crash, Dying For It, All Beat Up, Frontside, Headcount @ The Che Cafe
  • The Clean Cut Hippies, Gypsy Sally @ Lestat's
  • Clinton Davis @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado
  • OB Hip-Hop Social #80@ Winston's
  • Whiskey, Cash and Roses @ Moonshine Beach 
  • Martin McDaniel @ Moonshine Flats 
  • Josh Rosenblum Band @ De Oro Mine Co
  • Vinnie Caruana, the Thieves About @ Voodoo Room, House of Blues
  • Snow tha Product @ House of Blues
  • Chunky Hustle Brass Band @ Seven Grand 
  • KLNM, Lea Love & Nico @ The Holding Company
  • Paul Lopez Percussionist @ Border X Brewing
  • Drivin' the Bus @ Mr. Peabody's
  • Great Electric Quest, War Cloud, Stonecutters @ Pour House  
  • John January y Linda Berry @ Fast Times
  • Broken Record, River Gods @ Tower Bar 
  • Gilbert Castellanos @ Plaza Bar, Westgate Hotel 
  • The Janice Edwards Trio @ Martini's Above Fourth
  • Rock Whiskey @ Wildwood Crossing
  • Good Vibes @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
  • Ypsitucky, the Liquorsmiths, the Lonesome Lowdowns @ Til-Two Club
  • DJ Monsieur Turbeau @ The Office (6 p.m.)
  • DJ Kid Wonder @ U-31
  • The Siers Brothers @ Tio Leo's
  • Oak Palace, Herigloom, Jamie Lee-Dines, Dani the Changeling @ Salty Frog
  • Linda Rae & Breakheart Pass @ Renegade
  • Wildside @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (9 p.m.)
  • Mercedes Moore @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m.)
  • Get Groovin' @ Navajo Live 
  • Platinum Vibe, DJ Miss Dust @ V Lounge, Viejas Casino
  • Finesse, DJ Miss Dust @ Lobby Ba+r, Viejas Casino
  • Pete Tong @ Bang Bang
  • Whethan @ Spin
  • Audien @ Omnia
  • A-Wall @ Fluxx
Contáctanos