Suena a San Diego: 9 de agusto

830A_T3A_NORWICH_BUILDI_WVITFJWI_1200x675_870123075933.jpg

Suena a San Diego: 9 de agusto:

  • Death Cab for Cutie, Jenn Champion @ Observatory North Park (concierto agotado)
  • Redwoods Revue: Jake Najor & the Moment of Truth, Dani Bell & the Tarantist, the Midnight Pine, Birdy Bardot, Cardinal Moon @ Casbah
  • Young the Giant, Fitz & the Tantrums, Coin @ Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre
  • The Paladins, the Tighten Ups @ Belly Up
  • Chris Young @ North Island Credit Union Amphitheatre
  • Chachi @ Parq Restaurant & Nightclub
  • Ruby Haunt, Los Shadows, Glass Spells @ Soda Bar
  • The James Day & Tiger Diep Meet Quintet @ Dizzy's
  • Grimm’s Law, Super Buffet @ Black Plague Brewing
  • Red Not Chili Peppers @ Del Mar Racetrack
  • Zzymzzy Quartet @ Templar's Hall In Old Poway Park
  • Spice Pistols, Fictitious Dishes @ Bar Pink 
  • Mad Hat Hucksters @ Panama 66
  • Supersonic Dragon Wagon, Red Wizard, Psylow @ Tower Bar 
  • El Haragán y Compañía, Rebel Cats @ Music Box
  • Fistfights With Wolves, Strange Creature, One Hot Planet @ Black Cat Bar
  • Master, Claustrofobia, Dusk, Beekeeper, Osmium @ Brick By Brick
  • Wise Monkey Orchestra, Mango Habanero, DJ Oren @ The Holding Company
  • Infinity Eyes, Black Market Brigade, Service Interruption, Los Muertos @ Til-Two Club
  • Sidney Gish, Julia Shapiro, The Licks @ Che Cafe
  • Piatt Pund, Sea Monks @ Lestat's
  • Angel City Bluegrass Boys @ Grand Ole BBQ & Asado
  • King Schascha, C-Money, Sandollar, Strictly Skunk, DJ Unite @ Winston's
  • The Outliers @ Moonshine Beach 
  • Megan Ruger @ Moonshine Flats 
  • The Jack McCain Band @ De Oro Mine Co
  • Emo Night Brooklyn @ House of Blues
  • Gilbert Castellanos @ Plaza Bar, Westgate Hotel
  • Ska in OB @ Mother's Saloon
  • Mamma Mia! @ California Center for the Arts, Escondido
  • Sara Petite @ California Center for the Arts, Escondido
  • Rock en Espanol: Zenith @ Border X Brewing
  • The Mockery @ Park & Rec
  • Becca Jay Band @ Rosie O'Grady's
  • The Soft White Sixties, the Oxen, the Hiroshima Mockingbirds @ The Merrow
  • Dubbest, Prime Livity, Eureka Sound @ 710 Beach Club
  • Sophia Alone @ Martini's Above Fourth
  • Groove Factory @ Wildwood Crossing
  • DJs Adam Salter y Ayla Simone @ The Office 
  • Good Vibes @ Riviera Supper Club & Turquoise Room
  • Freeman Fridays @ U-31
  • The Siers Brothers @ Tio Leo's
  • Fuzz Huzzi, Come Out Fighting, Sucker Fish, Wet @ Salty Frog
  • Backroads @ Renegade
  • Rip Carson @ Himmelberg's
  • Funk's Most Wanted @ Humphrey's Backstage Live (5 p.m, 9 p.m.)
  • Get Groovin @ Navajo Live
  • Jimmy Thackery, Blitz Brothers Band @ Ramona Mainstage
  • Los Nuevos Rebeldes @ El Gran Patron Night Club
  • Pop Vinyl, DJ Ms Mo @ V Lounge, Viejas Casino
  • JB & the Movers, DJ Ms Mo @ Lobby Bar, Viejas Casino
  • DJs Joe Pea, Matty Ladd, Papi @ Spin 
  • OOkay @ Omnia
  • DJ Brees @ Fluxx
  • Pleasure @ Kava Lounge
Contáctanos